Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 47 EU Olive/Black

Used Offers from

Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 47 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£226.58
Delivery from £14.18

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex waterproof Motorcycle Boots, green, size 47 for Men

1 - 2 days
£237.55
Delivery from £9.52

SIDI Adventure 2 GTX boots men Matt/Green, 47

1-5 Days
£294.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.58
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£175.73
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£175.73
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 47 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest offer

The SIDI Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots are the sequel to one of the most ardent, trustworthy, and highly-acclaimed motorcycle boots of the past half-decade. With the introduction of the Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots, SIDI has welcomed their latest vision for what a go-anywhere, anytime motorcycle boot should be. As rugged as the road is long and coming from a premium pedigree that is unparalleled amongst their contemporaries, the SIDI Adventure 2 Boots will undoubtedly retain the top of the podium for many miles to come. Features Gore-Tex, highly breathable and waterproof membrane Single Flex System, It no longer squeaks when you walk Rear of calf panels protect the Achilles tendon Non-Slip rubber sole Replaceable micro adjustable buckle system with memory retention straps Upper in full-grain Microfiber material and Cordura Nylon inner sole with removable arch support pad Easy to put on Cam-lock buckle system, combined with a Velcro flap and an elastic expansion panel Cambrelle lining New de
£226.58
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)