Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black/Black (2024) (CE)

Sidi Rex, boots 47 EU Black/Black

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black/Black (2024) (CE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.00
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Motorcycle Motorbike Race Sports Boots Full Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.74
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Road Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.49
GBP 373.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black/Black (2024) (CE)

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Multiple / US Shoe Size: Multiple / Visible Logo: Sidi / EU Shoe Size: Multiple / Size: EU47/US12.5/UK12 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_08389 / MPN: MD_08389 / Material: Microfibre / Colour: Black/Black / AU Shoe Size: Multiple / CE Level: European Directive 89/686/EEC / Brand: SIDI / Type: Boots / Department: Men / Armour: Ankle Support Brace, Replaceable Shin Plate / Labels & Certifications: CE Certified / Model: Rex / Features: Ankle Support Brace / Performance/Activity: Sports
£349.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sidi Rex - Black/White (CE)
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDI Rex Boots Black 46
£340.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Rex, boots 43 EU Black/White
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Motorcycle Boots Rex Air Black/Bronze Size 43 Men
£353.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sidi Rex Black 43
£350.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery