Sidi Crossair X Messy, boots 42 EU White/Dark Blue/Red

SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X White / Blue / Red 2025 42

Sidi Crossair X Messy, boots 42 EU White/Dark Blue/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£368.45
Delivery from £14.62

SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X White / Blue / Red 2025 42

Unknown
£408.51

Sidi Crossair-X Motocross Boots, white-red-blue, size 42 for Men

5 - 7 days
£410.17
Delivery from £9.52

Sidi Crossair X Off-road Boots White EU 42 Men

3 working day(s)
£479.99
Delivery from £8.49

Sidi Crossair X MX Boots White/Navy/Red42 White,Navy,Red

3-7 days
£512.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Motorrad Offroad Stiefel Crossair X 52395

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Aria Goretex Waterproof Motorcycle Touring Boots Black
£159.18
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Trial Zero 2 Trial Boots Black EU 45 Men
£148.45
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.83
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Aria Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 40 Men
£145.00
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Trial Zero.2 Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£178.15
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Crossair X Messy, boots 42 EU White/Dark Blue/Red

Cheapest offer

All the support, control and protection without the extra burden. Crossair X delivers an outstanding level of safety, with high-density impact protectors covering the entire boot in a light and flexible structure engineered to perform. The sole, powered by Materiis compound, has been developed for the control and durability needed in a Supercross championship: the result is an endless level of total grip to tackle every circuit. Internally, a fiberglass exoskeleton provides support during jump landing, and a 3-point anti-hyper-flexion system protects from dangerous movements. Designed for the rigors of MXGP and SX, the Crossair X features engineered microfiber that stands up to the toughest conditions, offering durability and flexibility for peak performance. The Crossair X is fortified with ultra-tough protectors that cover the boot, providing protection against impacts and abrasions, ensuring maximum safety on the track. Equipped with durable and tough premium nylon buckles, the Cros
£368.45
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)