Sidi Taurus GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45

Sidi Taurus GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£306.18
Delivery from £14.36

Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45

1 - 2 days
£313.30
Delivery from £9.33

Sidi Taurus GTX Touring Motorcycle Boots

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£402.87
Delivery from £9.99

SIDI SIDI - Boots Taurus GTX Black 45

Unknown
£410.62

Sidi Taurus Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots Black EU 45 Men

10-12 working days
£414.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sidi Taurus Gore-Tex CE Motorcycle Touring Adventure Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Taurus GTX Touring Motorcycle Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£449.59
Delivery from £100.00

Sidi Taurus GTX Motorcycle Boots Gore-Tex Waterproof Adventure Touring Enduro

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
GBP 489.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sidi Taurus GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Cheapest offer

SIDI Taurus is a premium adventure touring boot inspired by SIDI’s original motocross line. Lightweight and compact, it offers solid support and flexibility for long rides and off-road exploration. The NUUN OO1M dial system gives quick, one-hand fit control, while the Materiis sole provides top grip and comfort. Built for protection, performance, and the freedom to ride beyond the map. Supple microfiber meets high-density TPU for lasting strength and durability. Full impact protection meets agile ankle support, ready for any ride. Full 3-point ankle support provides impact stability while allowing natural movement for total control on any terrain. Dual NUUN 001M dials provide solid, personalized fit, adjustable on the ride. The tibia design features a stretch panel and wide opening, allowing easy adjustment for all calf sizes and a perfectly dialed fit. Features Upper: Supple microfiber with high-density TPU - durable, lightweight, and supportive Soft microfiber and tough TPU for long-
£306.18
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, dark green, size 41
£301.55
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 46
£301.55
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 42
£301.55
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 48
£301.55
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, dark green, size 45
£301.55
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33