Siegen by Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt WallDrive Metric 4 - 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen by Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt WallDrive Metric 4 - 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
GBP 19.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01240

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01240

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc S01240

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12 Pieces Tool 1/4" Square Drive With Polished Finish S01240

1-3 working days
£20.77
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01240 Siegen Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc

£20.93
Free Delivery

Siegen 12 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Siegen by Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt WallDrive Metric 4 - 13mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: S01240 / UPC: 5054630143427 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: S01240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7055227339 / ProductTitle: Sealey S01240 Siegen Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 0.41 kg / Brand: Siegen by Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630143427 / GTIN: 5054630143427 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.07 / Tools Included: Sockets
£16.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.65
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£39.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£47.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Mini Toolbox 2 Drawer with 111pc Tool Kit - S01335
£74.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 19pc Combination Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01272
£71.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery