Sealey Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive

Sealey Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Extendable 1/2"Sq Drive - S01284

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Extendable 1/2"Sq Drive - S01284

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

Siegen 1/2" Drive Extendable Ratchet 1/2"

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 1/2" Drive Extendable Ratchet

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Ratchet Wrench - S01284

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Sealey S01284 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Ratchet Wrench - S01284

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen S01284 Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2 Drive SMB 72 Tooth

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Quick Release: Yes / UPC: 5054630399169 / MPN: S01284 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21069676052 / Item Length: 5.000 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.92 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5054630399169 / GTIN: 5054630399169 / Length: 0.05 / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: S01284 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 0.05 / Width: 0.3 / Item Width: 30.000
£18.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery