Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

Siegen by Sealey 10pc T-Handle Hex Set - S0466

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.75
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

Sealey S0466 Siegen T-Handle Hex Key Set 10pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Siegen S0466 10pc T-Handle Hex Key Set - Metric

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel Ideal for home, shop, workplace and workbench Includes steel organiser suitable for wall mounting Height : 169mm Width : 199mm, Weight: 1.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.65
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£39.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£47.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Mini Toolbox 2 Drawer with 111pc Tool Kit - S01335
£74.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 19pc Combination Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01272
£71.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery