SEALEY S0911 Socket Set 18pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric

Siegen by Sealey Socket Set 18Pc 3/8Inchsq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric

SEALEY S0911 Socket Set 18pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.64
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 18 Piece 3/8in Drive Standard 6 Point WallDrive® Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
GBP 38.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Siegen 28 Piece Screwdriver Set in Foam Module Tray
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01284 - Extendable 1/2" Square Drive
£21.57
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW TOOLBOX KIT 62pce 3/8 Socket Ratchet Ext Bar UJ Set in EVA Foam Tray FD25
£109.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY S0911 Socket Set 18pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 17mm / UPC: 5051747613478 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: s0911 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505067276 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey S0911 Socket Set 18pc 3/8sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric Post / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 1684 / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747613478 / GTIN: 5051747613478 / Length: 5cm / Manufacturer: Sealey / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 14cm / Tools Included: Ratchets
£37.64
ebay.co.uk