Siemens 3RV20114AA15 Circuit Breaker 10-16A 690V 45x97x97mm

Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV2011-4AA15 10–16A 690V - 1PC New, 1 Year Warranty

Save on used deals -60 %
Used Offers from £42.05

Siemens 3RV20114AA15 Circuit Breaker 10-16A 690V 45x97x97mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£103.91

Motor Switch 3P 7kW 11-16A 1Z 1R SIRIUS 3RV2011-4A15

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.06
Delivery from £13.20

1PC NEW Siemens 1 year warranty 3RV2011-4AA15 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.26
Free Delivery

1PC New Siemens 3RV2011-4AA15 Circuit Breaker 1 FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Siemens S00 3A Voltage Transformer Circuit Breaker - 3RV16111DG14
£279.20
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV2021-1HA10 3RV 2021-1HA10 NEW
£76.82
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Siemens 3RV2411 S00 Transformer Protection Circuit Breaker - 3RV24111FA10
£70.12
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Siemens 5SL6132-7 Circuit Breaker Switch 1-pin C 32 A
£15.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
SIEMENS 5SV33466 SENTRON RCD Circuit Breaker, 4-Pin, Type A, In: 63 A, 30 mA, Un AC: 400 V
£82.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV20114AA15 Circuit Breaker 10-16A 690V 45x97x97mm

Cheapest offer

Siemens Circuit Breakers Circuit breaker 613520 - Siemens 3RV20114AA15, The Siemens 3RV2011-4AA15 is a circuit breaker with an adjustable amperage range of 10 to 16 A and a maximum switching voltage of 690 V AC. It measures 45 x 97 x 97 mm, making it compact for space-constrained installations. Typically, this device is used to protect electrical equipment from overloads and short circuits in industrial applications. Siemens 3RV20114AA15 Circuit Breaker 10-16A 690V 45x97x97mm
£103.91
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)