Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Contactor 690V AC 25A 11kW 1NO+1NC 3-pole S0

Siemens Contactor 3RT2026-2BB40 - 24VDC Coil, 690V AC 25A, 1NO+1NC, 3-pole

Save on used deals -39 %
Used Offers from £78.14

Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Contactor 690V AC 25A 11kW 1NO+1NC 3-pole S0

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£128.86

1PCS NEW Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Power Switch Contactor 24VDC

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.36
Free Delivery

New 1PCS Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Power Switch Contactor 24VDC

£146.68
Free Delivery

New 1PC Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Power Switch Contactor 24VDC

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.72
Free Delivery

Power Contactors 25A 3P 24V DC 1Z 1R S0 SIRIUS 3RT 3RT2026-2BB40

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.64
Delivery from £11.00

SIEMENS Contactor 3RT2026-2BB40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.31
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 3RT2026-2BB40 Contactor

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.82
Delivery from £11.00
Siemens 3RT2026-2BB40 Contactor 690V AC 25A 11kW 1NO+1NC 3-pole S0

Cheapest offer

Siemens-Contactors-Contactor-613554-Siemens-3RT20262BB40-Siemens-manufactures-the-3RT2026-2BB40-contactor-which-supports-a-voltage-of-690-V-AC-It-is-designed-for-use-with-three-phase-motor-applications-and-ideal-for-switching-operations-in-industrial-environments-This-electrical-contactor-ensures-reliable-operation-and-durability-in-machine-and-plant-construction-Siemens-3RT2026-2BB40-Contactor-690V-AC-25A-11kW-1NO-1NC-3-pole-S0
£128.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AB00 / 3RT20261AB00 (BRAND NEW)
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AF00 110V 25A free shipping
£32.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 3RT2026-1BB40 Contactor 24V DC COIL NEW IN BOX SEE PHOTOS
£73.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.60
1PCS NEW Siemens Contactor 3RT2026-1AL20 3RT2 026-1AL20 In Box FAST SHIP
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery