1Pcs New Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1021-1GA10 ay

Siemens Motor Circuit Breaker 3RV1021-1GA10 50/60Hz 400V New

1Pcs New Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1021-1GA10 ay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 59 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RV1021-1GA10 Circuit Breaker 50/60Hz 400V New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Delivery from £67.72

Siemens New Cricuit Breaker 3RV1021-1GA10 3RV10211GA10 One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

SIEMENS 3RV2021-4AA15 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BREAKER 16A NEW NO BOX VAT INCL
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2041-4JA10 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB), A-release 45-63A
£300.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2011-0EA15 Motor Circuit Breaker
£110.00
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2031-4EA10 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 22-32A
£82.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs New Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV1021-1GA10 ay

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 6 or More / Interruption Type: Thermal Circuit Breaker / Plug Type: A / UPC: 4011209281165 / MPN: 3RV1021-1GA10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012073173 / Suitable For: Ceiling / Colour: Grey / Tripping Characteristics: Type A / Current Type: AC/DC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 1 / Voltage: 401-450 V / Item Height: 49,00 / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 1 / Compatible Wire Gauge (AWG): 1-5 / Features: Phase control / Width: 45 mm / Room: Any Room / Protection Properties: Anti-island Protection / Number of Gangs: 6 / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 50 A / Current Rating: 16-30 A / Number of Phases: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3RV1021-1GA10 / Material: Acrylic / Number of Spaces: 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens Sirius 3r 3rv1021-1ga10 Motor Circuit Breaker / Electrical Connection: Clamp Terminal / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / EAN: 4011209281165 / Break Time: Time Delay (Short) / GTIN: 4011209281165 / Contact Configuration: 4 Pole Double Throw (4PDT) / IP Rating: IP65 / Number of Poles: 3 / Number of Circuits: 1-10 / Resistance Properties: Childproof / Smart Home Protocol: Insteon
£44.14
ebay.co.uk