Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 SIRIUS Safety relay 24V AC/DC 50/60 Hz 3SK11112AB30

Siemens SIRIUS Safety Relay 3SK1111-2AB30 – 24V AC/DC, 50/60 Hz, 3NO/1NC, 5A

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £129.60

Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 SIRIUS Safety relay 24V AC/DC 50/60 Hz 3SK11112AB30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

New Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 Fast Ship #P

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.04
Free Delivery

1PCS New Siemens Safety Relay 3SK1111-2AB30 AC/DC24V FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.58
Free Delivery

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 3SK1121-1CB41 1 Year warranty
£292.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens SIRIUS 3SK12112BB40 Safety relay 24V DC 5A 4RO 1NC push-in
£211.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
SIEMENS 3SK1111-1AB30 Safety Relay New Boxed
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Safety Relay 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS - Single-channel, 3 N.O., 24 VDC
£239.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens SIRIUS Safety relay 3 NO/1 NC 110-240V AC/DC
£231.24
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 SIRIUS Safety relay 24V AC/DC 50/60 Hz 3SK11112AB30

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Current Rating: 1-15 A / UPC: 4011209913523 / MPN: 3SK1111-2AB30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17068205715 / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Siemens / Current Type: AC/DC / Type: Safety relay / EAN: 4011209913523 / GTIN: 4011209913523 / Item Height: 100 mm / Number in Pack: 21-30 / Contact Material: ABS/Plastic / Model: 3SK1111-2AB30 / Coil Voltage: 21-30 V / Features: Heavy Duty / Unit Quantity: 1 / Smart Home Protocol: Sub-GHz / Country of Origin: Germany
£149.95
ebay.co.uk