Sienna Glass Glass Bowl - Lime Design

Sienna Glass Decorative Lime Green Fused Glass Bowl - Handcrafted Glass Art Dish - 15cm Modern Table Décor Accent - Unique Handmade Gift for Home or Office

Sienna Glass Glass Bowl - Lime Design

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.21
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Glass Bowl Lime Design in Bright Green Sienna Glass Bright Green

3-5 working days
£9.99

Sienna Glass Glass Bowl Lime Design In Bright Green Bright Green

Unknown
£9.99

Sienna Glass Glass Bowl 15Cm Lime Design

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Decorative Lime Green Fused Glass Bowl - Handcrafted Glass Art Dish - 15cm Modern Table Décor Accent - Unique Handmade Gift for Home or Office

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Decorative Lime Green Fused Glass Bowl - Handcrafted Glass Art Dish - 15cm Modern Table Décor Accent - Unique Handmade Gift for Home or Office

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Glass Bowl - Lime Design

Cheapest offer

Bright and distinctive, the Sienna Glass lime bowl brings a playful decorative accent to shelves, tables and kitchen surfaces. Designed as a glass bowl with a lime-inspired form, it adds a fresh note to everyday styling while working equally well as a small display piece in a dining area or living space. Its compact proportions make it easy to place on a sideboard, shelf or countertop, whether used on its own or filled with fruit, sweets or other decorative items. The vibrant design gives this Sienna Glass piece a lively presence without overwhelming the surrounding décor, making it a versatile addition to a range of interiors. Sizing 15cm L x 11.5cm W x 3.5cm H Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£8.21
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com