Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Flower Plaque - Red

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Red Flower Plaque - Handcrafted Fused Glass Art - Elegant Wall Décor - Unique Handmade Gift for Home or Garden

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Flower Plaque - Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.96
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Flower Plaque Red Sienna Glass Multicolor

3-5 working days
£17.99

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Flower Plaque Red Multi

Unknown
£17.99

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Red Flower Plaque - Handcrafted Fused Glass Art - Elegant Wall Décor - Unique Handmade Gift for Home or Garden

In stock
£23.13
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Hanging Decorative Flower Plaque - Red

Cheapest offer

A striking decorative accent for shelves, windows or wall display, the Sienna Glass hanging decorative flower plaque brings a bold pop of red through handcrafted fused glass. Individually crafted, each plaque has its own character, shaped by the artisan’s skill and artistic vision, making every piece distinct. Its slim profile makes it easy to place in smaller spaces, while the hanging format allows it to sit neatly among other décor. Whether styled as a single statement or grouped with other glass pieces, this Sienna Glass plaque offers a clean, contemporary way to introduce colour and light-catching detail to your interior. Key features Handcrafted fused glass design Hanging decorative plaque format Red flower design Each piece is individually crafted for a unique finish Sizing Approximately 19cm x 5.5cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may v...
£14.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com