Sievert 220483 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 336G

Sievert Gas Cartridge Self Seal Butane & Propane PRM2204 336g

Sievert 220483 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 336G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.37
Free Delivery

Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge 325g

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.95

Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sievert 336g Disposable Cartridge

3 working days
£10.79

Sievert PRM2204 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sievert PRM2204 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2204 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2204 Gas Burners and Accessories

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Sievert PRM2204 Gas Burners and Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sievert PRM2210 190g Butane Gas Cartridge
£11.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sievert ECG206 Butane Gas Cartridge 190G
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sievert 2205 Ultra Gas Cartridge 210g PRM2205
£11.63
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Primus Self Seal Butane / Propane Gas Cartridge 175g
£4.20
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sievert 220483 Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge 336G

Cheapest offer

The Sievert Self-Seal Butane & Propane Gas Cartridge is fitted with a threaded self sealing safety valve ensuring safe and easy removal from the appliance and re-sealing automatically. Gas mixture consists of 35% Propane and 65% Butane for optimum performance. All cartridges comply with EN417 Regulations.Size 336gmPTDPRM2204
£7.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com