Sigg Shield One 750ml Thermal Bottle Yellow

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free

£25.08
Free Delivery

Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Bever

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
Free Delivery

Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.33
Free Delivery
Sigg Shield One 750ml Thermal Bottle Yellow

Cheapest offer

Looking for the perfect alternative to disposable water bottles? Ladies and gentlemen: the new Shield ONE. The single-walled, recyclable drinking bottle is made of 18/8 stainless steel. All materials are food-safe and free from harmful pollutants such as BPA. In times when hygiene cannot be emphasized enough the innovative ONE top reliably protects the mouthpiece of the bottle from dirt and dust. It is also leak proof even with carbonated beverages and can be easily opened with one simple push of a button. The new Shield ONE available in size 0.75 L and 1.0 L is a stylish alternative to large-volume disposable bottles. Make a sustainable choice!Key features:- Swiss design: this product has been designed and engineered by our team and partners in switzerland.- Bpa free: all ingredients are bpa-free.- Swiss design: this product has been designed and engineered by our team and partners in switzerland.- Food safe: this siggn product has been produced with materials that are food safe.- Lea
£18.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)