Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.6L

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.28
Delivery from £4.99

SIGG Total Colour One Water Bottle - 600ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sigg Total Color One 0.6L Drinks Bottle - Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sigg Total Color One 600ML Bottle - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

£21.44
Free Delivery

SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Anthracite - 600 ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.6L

Cheapest offer

SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand experience: carry, open, drink, close, and repeat. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.
£12.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 154 g
Diameter 7.2 cm
Height 249 mm

Features

Volume 600 ml
Best uses Daily usage, Fitness, Sports
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Lid colour White
Product colour Anthracite
Material Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Durable aluminum construction for lasting use.
• Stylish design complements any lifestyle.
• Eco-friendly alternative to plastic bottles.