Sigma 50Mm F1.2 Dg Dn Art Lens - Sony E-Mount In Black Black

Sigma 50mm F1.2 DG DN Art Lens - Sony E-mount

Sigma 50Mm F1.2 Dg Dn Art Lens - Sony E-Mount In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,234.05

Sigma 50mm F1.2 DG DN Art Lens - Sony FE

3-5 working days
£1,249.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 50mm f1.2 DG DN I Art Lens for Sony E

2-3 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 50mm F1.2 DG DN Art Lens - Sony E-mount

in stock 3-5 working days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £2.99

50mm F 1.2 DG DN for Sony E

In stock
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma 50mm F/1.2 DG DN Art
£1,234.05
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Meike 50mm F1.8 Full Frame AF STM Lens Standard Aperture Auto Focus Fixed Prime Portrait Lenses for Panasonic Lumix Sigma Camera S1 S1R S1R II S9 S1H S5 S5 Mark II FP SL SL2 FPL T TL TL2 TL18
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 50mm f1.2 DG DN | Art Lens - Sony E Mount
£1,210.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 18-50mm f2.8 + Sigma 30mm f1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens for Sony E with Sunshine Photo Accessories Bundle - 4 Years USA Manufacturer Warranty
£979.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
Sigma 50Mm F1.2 Dg Dn Art Lens - Sony E-Mount In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Capture portraits with beautiful depth-of-field effects, sweeping landscapes and stunning travel shots with the Sigma 50mm F1.2 DG DN | Art Lens for Sony E-mount full-frame mirrorless cameras. The bright F1.2 aperture, fast autofocus, lightweight dust and splash resistant construction make it a versatile photographic tool to use in any situation. Designed with 13 rounded diaphragm blades and optics that effectively reduce aberrations, the Sigma 50mm F1.2 Art lens produces ultra sharp images with outstanding bokeh. Its weight of approx. 745g, compact size and internal focus system with dual HLA motors allow for rapid focus for both stills and video. Perfect for use on lightweight gimbals. Outstanding optical quality The Sigma 50mm F1.2 DG DN | Art features a bright F1.2 aperture with a 13 rounded diaphragm blades that produces beautiful bokeh effects. Utilising the latest optical design techniques, the lens produces sharp images across the whole frame with exceptional contrast and colou
£1,234.05
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com