Sigma 85Mm F/1.4 Dg Hsm Lens - Nikon F In Black Black

Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - Nikon F

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £879.00

Sigma 85Mm F/1.4 Dg Hsm Lens - Nikon F In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£949.05

Sigma 321955 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Nikon Mount Lens - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 85mm f1.4 Art DG HSM Lens for Nikon F

2-3 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG HSM Lens - Nikon F

in stock 3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sigma 321955 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Nikon Mount Lens - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,001.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG DN Art Lens L-Mount
£699.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 85mm F/1.4 DG DN Art Sony FE-mount | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£930.05
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sigma 85mm f1.4 DG DN I Art Lens - L Mount
£979.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma LH927-02 Lens Hood
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 85Mm F/1.4 Dg Hsm Lens - Nikon F In Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Sigma 85mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art lens for Nikon DSLRs delivers outstanding resolution and superb attractive bokeh effect. The bokeh effect is so precise, you can focus on the pupil of the subjects eye while blurring the eyelashes. Adding to the effect, the area in focus is extremely high-resolution while the bokeh area is very attractive in appearance. The SIGMA 85mm F1.4 DG HSM | Art incorporates 14 lens elements in 12 groups, a remarkable structure that helps the lens deliver ultra-high-resolution. This lens is therefore an excellent match for full-frame DSLRs. The ultimate lens for portraits By taking chromatic aberrations to the absolute minimum, this lens offers performance that goes beyond, including incredibly sharp resolution and a beautiful bokeh effect. Image quality perfect for ultra-high-megapixel digital cameras The SIGMA 85mm F1.4 DG HSM | Art incorporates two elements made of SLD (Special Low Dispersion Glass) and one element with a high rate of anomalous partial dispersi
£949.05
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com