Everbuild Sika 485874 Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3Kg

Sika Forever White Wall Tile Grout, Water Resistant, Mould Shield, Arctic White 3kg

Everbuild Sika 485874 Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.06
Free Delivery

Sika Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout - Water Resistant - Contains Mould Shield - Suitable for Interior Use Only - Arctic White - 3kg

In stock
£16.24
Free Delivery

Sika Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout - Water Resistant - Contains Mould Shield - Suitable for Interior Use Only - Arctic White - 3kg

In stock
£16.29
5.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout - Water Resistant - Contains Mould Shield - Suitable for Interior Use Only - Arctic White - 3kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.54
Free Delivery

Sika Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout - Water Resistant - Contains Mould Shield - Suitable for Interior Use Only - Arctic White - 3kg

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Everbuild Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3kg

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Fwpowgrout3 Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3Kg Evbfwgrout3

1-3 working days
£18.20
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3kg EVBFWGROUT3

1-2 days
£19.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Grout Reviver Forever White - Water Resistant, Mould Shield - Arctic White 200ml
£7.17
35.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sika 461971 Forever White Sealant 295Ml
£6.54
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3Kg Multi Colour (One Size)
£36.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Forever Anti-Mould, Superior Hygienic Silicone Sealant for Areas of High Humidity - White - 295ml (Pack of 2)
£17.50
29.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sika 485874 Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout 3Kg

Cheapest offer

With Mould Shield® one of the worlds leading anti-bacterial solutions integrated into the manufacturing process Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout is guaranteed to stop mould mildew and bacterial growth.Mould Shield® actively prevents the growth of bacteria mildew and black mould that are commonly found in areas of high humidity.Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout is independently tested and certified by a NAMMAS accredited microbiological laboratory to show no mould growth after more than 10 Years simulated ageing.Forever White Powder Wall Tile Grout dries to an extra brilliant white finish and is a cement based powdered grouting compound with added PVA to promote adhesion and water repellents to shed water. Simply mix with water to give a pure white paste. -Excellent water resistance.-Dries brilliant white.-Contains Mould Shield® - prevents mould growth.-Can be used on wall joints up to 3mm.-Kitchen/Bathroom walls.-Shower areas.-Work tops subject to water contact.-Unsuitable for f
£12.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com