Silca Super Secret Starter Pack Lubricant 120 Ml Clear One Size Multicolor

Silca Super Secret Wax Starter Pack

Silca Super Secret Starter Pack Lubricant 120 Ml Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£30.99
Free Delivery

Silca Super Secret Wax Starter Pack CLEAR 113ML

2-4 working days
£36.00

SILCA Pro Bike Chain Stripper | cleans chain in 10 Minutes, Drip On & Rinse off with water | No Harsh Chemicals | Lift and Encapsulate cleaning technology | 4oz Stripper & 4oz Super Secret wax bottles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
156.39 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Silca Super Secret Starter Pack Lubricant 120 Ml Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Clean and quiet running wax based lube that is a perfect addition to our Hot Melt Wax or used on its own.SILCA Super Secret Chain Lube is perfect for topping up a hot waxed chain or dipping your toe in chain waxing. It repels dirt, is more efficient, and prolongs your drivetrain life significantly longer than the traditional oil based alternatives. If you are looking to complete the only chain waxing system on the market today, Super Secret Chain Lube is the only drip wax with an identical hot wax counterpart.SILCA Super Secret Chain lube started out as a project to develop the fastest Hot-Melt wax lubricant available more than a year ago. Josh has been recommending Hot Melt Wax and helping Pro cyclists and triathletes wax chains for years and wanted to bring his lubricant formula to our customers, the challenge was how to consistently melt, dip and agitate the chain across different crockpot designs and temperatures. The project took a fascinating turn from the world of IndyCar when j
£30.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Silca Super Secret Wax 120ml Golden One Size Green
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Silca Super Secret Chain Lube - 4oz / White
£23.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Silca Super Secret Lubricant 240 Ml Clear
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Silca Super Secret Chain Lube
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silca Secret Blend Chain Wax 500g Golden One Size Black / Green
£35.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95