Silentnight Restore Cooling Fitted Sheet - Double

Silentnight Restore Breathable Fitted Sheet Double - Luxurious Bamboo and Cotton Blend White Fitted Sheet for Night Sweats and Hot Flushes - Double - White

Silentnight Restore Cooling Fitted Sheet - Double

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Restore Cooling Bedlinen Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£27.00

Similar products

Silentnight Restore Cooling Blanket - Lightweight Comfortable Breathable Cool Summer Blanket for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Throw for Sofa & Bed Prevents Overheating - 152x178cm - Blue
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Restore Cooling Fitted Sheet - Double

Cheapest offer

The Silentnight Restore Naturally Breathable Fitted Sheets, made from a blend of natural bamboo and cotton fibres, are perfect for a refreshing and comfortably cool night’s sleep. For those who struggle with menopausal night sweats and hot flushes, these fitted sheets can help to keep the body’s temperature regulated throughout the night.Made with high-quality fabrics that are washable and tumble dry safe, you can enjoy the luxuriously soft and silky sheets night after night.
£27.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)