Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relieve Night Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial Fresh Bed - 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relieve Night Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial Fresh Bed - 1 Pack

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow Single Orange

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow Soothing Breathable Support

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow Copper

2-5 working days
£35.00
Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Pillow - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relieve Night Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial Fresh Bed - 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

COOLING COMFORT: Instantly cool to the touch and made with innovative cool sensation fabrics, making it the perfect solution for menopausal night sweats, providing you with a much more refreshing and cooler night's sleep. SOOTHING RELIEF: Ideal for overheaters and those who struggle with night sweats or hot flushes. Best used with our Silentnight Cool Touch Pillowcase, and so with edge-to-edge cooling comfort on both sides, you'll never have trouble finding a cool spot! BREATHABLE: Made with naturally breathable copper infused fabrics, for a refreshingly cool sleep experience. ENCOURAGES RELAXATION: By sleeping in a cooler environment, we are signalling to our bodies that it is time to sleep, so with the Copper Cooling Pillow, you can sink into a wonderfully undisturbed relaxing night's sleep. COPPER INFUSED & ANTIBACTERIAL: The premium copper infused cover is kind to sensitive skin and is naturally antibacterial, keeping your sheets fresh and hygienic, even on the warmest of nights.
£22.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad White
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad
£15.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Silentnight Restore Cooling Blanket - Lightweight Comfortable Breathable Cool Summer Blanket for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Throw for Sofa & Bed Prevents Overheating - 152x178cm - Blue
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery