Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Adults Insomnia Therapy - Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 9kg, 150x200cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Adults Insomnia Therapy - Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 9kg, 150x200cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Silentnight Wellbeing Adult Weighted Blanket - 9Kg

1-2 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Weighted Blanket Natural

2-5 working days
£84.00

Similar products

Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Children Insomnia Therapy - Kids Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 3kg
£46.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silentnight Wellbeing Grey Weighted Blanket - 200x150cm
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Wellbeing 9kg Weighted Blanket Charcoal
£52.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Adults Insomnia Therapy - Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 9kg, 150x200cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

SLEEP WELLNESS: Our Wellbeing Collection has been designed specifically with your sleep wellness in mind, helping you to achieve a calm and restful night's sleep. CALMING COMFORT: Designed to give you a therapeutic gentle hug which can help to reduce stress and anxiety. RELAXATION: The deep touch pressure stimulation of the blanket can help to ease you into a deep and restful sleep. 6.8KG or 9KG WEIGHT: This blanket measures a generous 150cm x 200cm and weighs 6.8kg or 9kg, which should be approximately 10% of the user's body weight. EVEN DISTRIBUTION: The blanket is filled with undetectable weighted glass beads sewn into a soft and breathable quilted cover. The glass beads are housed within equally stitched pockets to prevent noise & movement and for even distribution.
£52.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk