Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Weighted Blanket - 3Kg

Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Kids Insomnia Therapy - Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 3kg, 100x150cm, Grey

Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Weighted Blanket - 3Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Grey Weighted Blanket - 150x100cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Kids Insomnia Therapy - Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 3kg, 100x150cm, Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Weighted Blanket - 3Kg

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Weighted Blanket - 3Kg 100 x 150 Grey

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Silentnight Wellbeing Weighted Blanket - Anxiety & Stress Relief for Children Insomnia Therapy - Kids Sensory Calming Heavy Quilted Hug Blanket - 3kg
£46.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silentnight Wellbeing Grey Weighted Blanket - 200x150cm
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Wellbeing 9kg Weighted Blanket Charcoal
£52.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Silentnight Wellbeing Kids Weighted Blanket - 3Kg

Cheapest offer

Our Wellbeing Collection has been designed specifically with your family's sleep wellness in mind, helping to achieve a calm and restful night's sleep.Introducing calm, relaxation and a great big hug, all wrapped up in one lovely weighted blanket. The Silentnight Weighted Blanket is natural sleep therapy at its best. The deep pressure can help to relax the body and give the gentle sensation of being hugged, which can help to ease anxiety and stress.The blanket is filled with tiny glass beads that offer comforting pressure to your child's body to encourage deep and restful sleep to help aid growth and development. These clever beads are virtually undetectable, all you will feel of them is their lovely weight. The blanket features a super soft cover, creating extra huggable comfort. The blanket is suitable for machine washing, see care label for instructions. Fully hypoallergenic and does not contain any materials that are likely to cause allergies giving an undisturbed night's sleep.Thi
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)