Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 folding saw

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£35.28
Delivery from £4.95

Silky Professional Series PocketBoy Curved Blade Folding Saw 170mm Large Teeth (726-17)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.33
Free Delivery

Silky 726-17 Pocketboy Curve Folding Pruning Saw 170mm

1-3 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.00

Silky Professional Series PocketBoy Curved Blade Folding Saw 170mm Large Teeth (726-17)

In stock
£42.95
Delivery from £5.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8 folding saw

Cheapest offer

The handy folding saw from Japanese brand Silky is made of high-carbon SK-4 steel. The surface of the saw is chrome-plated, which protects it from rusting and harmful effects on the blade. The handle is ergonomically contoured and made of durable and rubberized plastic. This provides good anti-slip properties and nullifies vibrations during work. At the end of the handle there is a hole that allows you to attach a cord.
£35.28
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Silky 727-17 Replacement Blade For Pocketboy Curve 170mm
£23.51
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky Pocketboy Curve Folding Saw
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Okatsune Large Pocketboy Curve Edition Gift Set
£130.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8 folding saw
£31.36
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Okatsune Small Pocketboy Curve Edition Gift Set
£108.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery