Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 saw blade

Used Offers from

Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 saw blade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.91
Delivery from £4.95

Silky 120-21 Replacement Blade For Super Accel 210mm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silky Fox Super Accell Saw Spare Blade 210mm (120-21)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Silky Fox Super Accel Saw Spare Blade 210mm (120-21)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 folding saw
£33.03
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky Super Accel Curve 210-8 Folding Saw
£35.95
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky 102-21 Super Accel Pruning Saw 210mm
£52.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silky Super Accel 210-14 Folding Saw
£34.83
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Silky Replacement Blade Only Professional Series Super Accel 21 Curve 210mm (729-21)
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silky Super Accel 210-7,5 saw blade

Cheapest offer

Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 saw blade.Made of premium Japanese steel and coated with a layer of chrome. The teeth are impulse-hardened for long life. There are 7.5 teeth for every 30 mm of the blade. The patented MIRAI-ME technology allows cutting in three planes. .
£19.91
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)