Silva Free Head torch 2000 L - 2000 lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£222.33
Free Delivery

Silva Free 2000 L Headlamp Black 2000 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£236.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Free 2000 l

In stock
£255.08
Free Delivery

Silva Free 2000 l

In stock
£257.66
Free Delivery

Silva - Free 2000 L - Head torch grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£263.14
Free Delivery

Silva Free 2000 L Front Light Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£280.43
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Free 2000 l

In stock
£286.18
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Silva Free 1200 Lamp Unit Silver 1200 Lumens
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva Free 1200 S 1200 Lumen Headlamp
£130.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva Free L 10000mah Headlamp Battery Black
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Silva | Free 3000 M | Skiing Headtorch | WildBounds UK One Size
£207.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Silva Free Head torch 2000 L - 2000 lumens

Cheapest offer

A head torch with a robust housing, a large battery and compact dimensions, which provides a maximum light output of 2000 lumens and a range of up to 180 metres. The torch uses modern technologies to ensure high performance and convenience of use. The modular design allows the lamp and battery to be easily detached from the headband, enabling individual configuration of the torch according to the user's needs.
£222.33
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)