Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Green S

2-4 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Strive 5 Running Vest in Green - Lightweight Hydration Pack for Runners

4-6 business days
£67.00
Delivery from £6.90
Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Cheapest offer

Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Other material information: washable (hand wash)|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: back access|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: key clip|Volume: 5 l|Reference size: size M|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: compression straps|Extras: headlight mount|Volume: 5
£57.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£57.71
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Rose
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silva - Strive 5 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£57.71
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive 5l Hydration Vest Green M
£57.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£59.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99