Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Green S

9-11 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Strive Fly Vest in Green - Lightweight Hydration Solution for Runners

4-6 business days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silva Strive Fly Running Vest with 3L Pack Volume - Lightweight Ripstop Nylon & Breathable Mesh 110g - Running Vest Women & Men - 5 Pockets & Reflective Areas - Straps for Attaching Poles & Key Hook

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.34
Delivery from £17.36
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Cheapest offer

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Other material information: washable (hand wash)|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: back access|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: key clip|Reference size: size M|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: reflective details
£44.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£44.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£44.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£44.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva - Strive Fly Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black
£47.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Strive Fly Hydration Vest Black S
£51.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90