Silva Trail Speed 5x Headlamp Black 1200 Lumens

Silva Trail Speed 5X Headtorch

Silva Trail Speed 5x Headlamp Black 1200 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£143.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silva Trail Speed 5X Headlamp - SS22 - One Size

In stock
£147.54
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Silva Trail Speed 5XT Headtorch
£173.31
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Silva Trail Speed 3xt Headlamp Black 800 Lumens
£126.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silva Exceed 3.5ah Lithium Battery Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Silva - Trail running Vest - Strive Fly Vest Black in Nylon - Size M Black M
£52.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SILVA Trail Runner Free 2 Ultra - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2024 only size
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35
Silva Trail Speed 5x Headlamp Black 1200 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Trail Speed 5X is the ultimate headlamp from Silva, compact and powerful, combined with a slim and rechargeable 3.5 Ah battery, perfect for extensive training sessions and adventures. This model comes with four accessories for additional comfort and for different attachment options on your helmet or headband. The accessories, in combination with the powerful battery, makes this headlamp the perfect choice for ski touring, XC-skiing, trail running or longer training sessions in demanding terrain.Low weight is essential when you want to push your limits to the next level. The flexibility of Trail Speed 5X lets you optimize the weight for your specific needs. The new and improved headlamp battery holder keeps the battery in place and improves the comfort when you carry the battery on your head. The battery holder is attached to the headband - just slide in the battery. The battery holder can be detached and replaced by the back cable guide if you want to keep your headlamp clean and lean
£143.49
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)