Silverline 6 Piece Bent Jewellery Craft Long Nose Side Cutters Mini Pliers Set

Silverline 6pce Set Mini Pliers PVC Handles Long Flat Bent Nose - 633889

Silverline 6 Piece Bent Jewellery Craft Long Nose Side Cutters Mini Pliers Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Delivery from £0.99

Silverline 6pce Set Mini Pliers PVC Handles Long Flat Bent Nose - 633889

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce 6pce DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 285024 – 6-piece 150 x 50 mm
£18.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50mm - 285024
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.58
Silverline Airbrush Hobby Kit 6pce 22 ml (380158)
£12.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Silverline 589709 Box Spanner Metric Set 6pce 8 - 19 mm, Silver
£6.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline 6 Piece Bent Jewellery Craft Long Nose Side Cutters Mini Pliers Set

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Side Cutters / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Bundled Items: Pliers / Size: Set / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0-4AAOSw~fpdMUuk / UPC: 5052899501965 / MPN: 633889 / Material: Plastic Handles Metal Jaws / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8011037726 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6 Pcs PVC Handles - 633889 / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 367g / Brand: Silverline / Sub-Type: Pliers / Type: Pliers Set / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5055058198464 / GTIN: 0689737296285 / Item Height: 0.39 / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 25cm / Item Weight: 367g
£16.75
ebay.co.uk