Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 285024 – 6-piece 150 x 50 mm

Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.12
Free Delivery

Silverline Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6Pce

1-3 working days
£19.48
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

£22.10
Free Delivery

Silverline 285024 Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
Free Delivery

Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

In stock
£22.26
Free Delivery

Silverline Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50mm - 285024 - polishing kit hook loop foam head silverline 6pce 150 x 50mm 285024

2-3 days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 427723 Pick & Hook Set 4pce
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spring Hook - 153mm
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Automotive Engine Garage Engineering Work Pick & Hook Set Of 4 ( UK )
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 285024 Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50 mm

Cheapest offer

High quality polyurethane sponges in black, yellow, white, red and blue For cutting, compounding, polishing and final finish Compatible with M14 x 2 male connection sander polishers and grinders Includes 1 x 150 mm M14 x 2 hook and loop backing pad, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£18.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk