90 X 170 X 12MM AIR ORBITAL PALM JITTERBUG SANDER 763565 - 3 YEAR WARRANTY S132

Silverline Air Orbital Jitterbug Sander - 90 X 170 X 12Mm, Multi

90 X 170 X 12MM AIR ORBITAL PALM JITTERBUG SANDER 763565 - 3 YEAR WARRANTY S132

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Free Delivery

Silverline 763565 Air Orbital Jitterbug Sander 90 x 170 x 12 mm

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Silverline 580430 Air Sander and Polisher 150 mm
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Mini Air Sander - 2" / 50mm Pneumatic Orbital Sander for Detail Sanding & Finishing (672976)
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
UK PRO Tools 6" 150mm Air Dust Free DA Orbital Palm Sander With Dust Extractor
£16.50
GBP 16.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
90 X 170 X 12MM AIR ORBITAL PALM JITTERBUG SANDER 763565 - 3 YEAR WARRANTY S132

Cheapest offer

Brand: Silverline-Tooltime / Type: Air Tools / EAN: 5055058122261 / GTIN: 5055058122261 / Length: 28.5 / UPC: 5055058122261 / MPN: 763565TT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8030254097 / This Air Sander is ideal for: Car body Repairs / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 763565 Air Orbital Jitterbug Sander 90x170x12mm / Width: 13.5
£41.75
ebay.co.uk