Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 X 100mm 10pk

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.65
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£2.91
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.69
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline (100024) Glue Sticks 7.2 X 100mm Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£3.89
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£4.54
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 100pk (652076)
£8.20
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Hobby Glue Gun
£5.59
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Tools Glue Sticks - Hot Melt Adhesive - 11.2 x 100 mm - 50-Pack (698462)
£6.28
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mini Glue Guns & Sticks 7.2 X 100MM 10Pcs 100Pces UK Or EU Plug
£10.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 432183 Glitter Mini Glue Sticks 10pk 7.2 x 100mm, Multicoloured
£1.79
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 x 100 mm 10pk (100024)

Cheapest offer

High-quality clear EVA For craft & home use For gluing paper, glass, textile & plastic Also ideal for bonding wood, fabric, ceramics, masonry, leather, cardboard & PVC Compatible with Silverline Glue Guns (100012 & 745134), Weight: 0.07054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£2.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk