Silverline Glue Sticks - 11.2mm x 100mm, 50-Pack Hot Melt Adhesive Sticks for Crafting & Repairs (698462)

Silverline Tools Glue Sticks - Hot Melt Adhesive - 11.2 x 100 mm - 50-Pack (698462)

Silverline Glue Sticks - 11.2mm x 100mm, 50-Pack Hot Melt Adhesive Sticks for Crafting & Repairs (698462)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.28
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline Glue Sticks - 11.2mm x 100mm, 50-Pack Hot Melt Adhesive Sticks for Crafting & Repairs (698462)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.45
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline Glue Sticks 50pk 100 x 11.2mm Craft DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Silverline Glue Sticks - 11.2mm x 100mm, 50-Pack Hot Melt Adhesive Sticks for Crafting & Repairs (698462)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Glue Sticks 50pk For Hot Melt Glue Gun, 11.2mm x 100mm. - 698462

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
GBP 15.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Glue Sticks 7.2 X 100mm 10pk
£2.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Hobby Glue Gun
£5.59
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Tools 476310 Mini Glue Sticks 10pk 7.2 x 100mm, Multi-Colour
£1.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trigger Electric Hot Melt Mini Glue Gun 50 Adhesive Sticks For Hobby Craft Art
£15.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Glue Sticks - 11.2mm x 100mm, 50-Pack Hot Melt Adhesive Sticks for Crafting & Repairs (698462)

Cheapest offer

High quality transparent glue sticks For ceramics, glass, light gauge metals, wood, plastic, fabric & card Bonding time approximately 35 seconds Pack weight 500g Compatible with Silverline Glue Guns (583333, 868815 & 100036)
£6.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk