Silverline Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150mm 10pk

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline 277865 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150 mm 10pk 120 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Silverline 277865 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150 mm 10pk 120 Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.76
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pack Of 10 150mm Silverline 120 Grit Self Adhesive Sanding Discs - 10pk 277865 - sanding discs grit self adhesive 120 150mm silverline 10pk 277865

2-3 days
£13.40
Free Delivery

Silverline (277865) Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150mm 120 Grit Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£18.02
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fixman Hook & Loop Tape White Self-adhesive 2pce 50mm x 5m - x 5m hook loop white selfadhesive 50mm tape fixman 2pce 316144 reels
£25.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fixman 294315 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m Black
£5.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Fixman Self-wrap Hook & Loop Tape Black 13mm x 25m - x 25m Hook Loop Black 13mm - x 25m hook loop black 13mm fixman wrap tape self selfwrap 666014
£15.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fixman 792439 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m White
£4.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150mm 10pk

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your sanding efficiency with the Silverline Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs 150mm 10pk, designed for both professional workshops and DIY enthusiasts. Featuring premium aluminum oxide grit, these discs deliver reliable, consistent material removal and superior surface preparation on a variety of materials, including wood, paint, metal, plastic, plaster, and varnish. The universal 150mm diameter ensures compatibility with all 150mm orbital sanders and bench-top disc sanders, including Silverstorm 972660 models.Installation is effortless thanks to the pressure-sensitive self-adhesive (PSA) backing - just peel, align, and press onto your sander’s pad for an instant, secure hold without the need for clamps or tools. The waterproof paper substrate and tough PSA backing minimize vibration, enabling smooth operation and precise control. Ideal for woodworking, paint stripping, metal finishing, and drywall tasks, these discs maintain their effectiveness throughout extended use.To use, thorou
£2.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk