Silverline TCT Router Bit Set - 12 Piece, 1/4" Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped Bits in Storage Case (792084)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.63
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline TCT Router Bit Set - 12 Piece, 1/4" Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped Bits in Storage Case (792084)

In stock
£18.49
Delivery from £4.59

1/4" Shank TCT Router Cutter Bit Set with Wooden Case Silverline 792084 12 U62

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
GBP 1.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline 12Pc Tct Router Bit Set Cutter 1/4" Tungsten Carbide + Wooden Case

1-3 working days
£43.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 763555 1/2" TCT Router Bit Set 12pce 1/2",BLUE
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 251678 8 mm TCT Router Bit Set 12pce 8 mm
£14.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 8mm TCT Router Bit Set 12 pieces 8mm Routing Router Sets
£24.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 793749 1/2" TCT Panel Door Bit Set 3pce 1/2"
£57.05
19.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2" 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce 580422 PT
£36.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline TCT Router Bit Set - 12 Piece, 1/4" Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped Bits in Storage Case (792084)

Cheapest offer

TCT cutting edges Strong, hardened steel shanks Broad selection of bits for varied tasks Includes straight, grooving, dovetail, chamfer, bearing flush trim, rounding over, cove box, cove and Roman ogee, Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£16.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk