Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

Silverline Tools Adaptor 437202 – M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male, 45 mm – 2 pack

Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.75
1.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

In stock
£4.38
Free Delivery

Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

In stock
£4.38
Free Delivery

Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

Silverline (437202) Adaptor M14 X 2 Female To 10mm Male 2Pk 45mm

1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Universal Pulley Holder & Fan Clutch Set 11Pce - 6 - 16mm
£48.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Crank Removal Tool Square Taper & ISIS Threads (241095)
£5.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Oil Filter Wrench Set 15Pce - 65 - 93mm
£54.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Tools Adaptor 456951 SDS Max to SDS Plus – 200 mm – Each
£17.81
Compare 6 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Silverline 437202 Adaptor M14 x 2 Female to 10 mm Male 2pk 45 mm

Cheapest offer

Steel alloy construction Allows the use of M14 x 2 female on drills Parallel-faced nut for tightening and loosening Compatible with power and air drills with a 10 mm chuck capacity, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: silverline
£3.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk