Silverline 277856 1/4 Inch 12.7 x 25.4 mm Flush Router

Silverline Tools Flush Router 277856 1/4 in (12.7 x 25.4 mm)

Silverline 277856 1/4 Inch 12.7 x 25.4 mm Flush Router

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Silverline 277856 1/4 Inch 12.7 x 25.4 mm Flush Router

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 1/4" Flush Trim Cutter

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 763555 1/2" TCT Router Bit Set 12pce 1/2",BLUE
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 719769 Kitchen Router Bit Set 4pce 1/2" / 1/4"
£17.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8Mm 8Mm Tct Router Bit Set 12Pce 251678 PT
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 1/2" Tct Router Bit Set 30Pce
£127.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silverline 277856 1/4 Inch 12.7 x 25.4 mm Flush Router

Cheapest offer

TCT cutting edges Strong, hardened steel shank Twin fluted for smooth finish For tri mming laminated boards and veneers, and template routing Max 24,000rpm, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£6.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk