Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 383444, 90 mm, 10pc (4x60,2x80,120,240G)

Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2.37
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.15
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Silverline Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets 90mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240g - - hook loop triangle 90mm sheets x silverline 10pce 120 80 60 grit

2-3 days
£6.35
Free Delivery

Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 427723 Pick & Hook Set 4pce
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spring Hook - 153mm
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Automotive Engine Garage Engineering Work Pick & Hook Set Of 4 ( UK )
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 383444 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pce 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 120, 240G

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide abrasive Resin bonded to E-weight paper Pre-punched for improved dust extraction For detailed sanding of wood, paint, varnish, plastic, plaster and metals 4 x 60, 2 x 80, 2 x 120 and 2 x 240 Grit, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: silverline
£2.37
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk