Silverline Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets 90mm 10pk 120 Grit

Silverline Tools Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets 826718 90 mm 120 Grit 10pk

Silverline Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets 90mm 10pk 120 Grit

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£0.99
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline 826718 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pk 120 Grit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1.82
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline 826718 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pk 120 Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 826718 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pk 120 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Silverline 826718 Hook and Loop Triangle Sheets 90 mm 10pk 120 Grit

£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Silverline 427723 Pick & Hook Set 4pce
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Spring Hook - 153mm
Free Delivery
Silverline 427723 Pick and Hook 140 mm - Set of 4
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Automotive Engine Garage Engineering Work Pick & Hook Set Of 4 ( UK )
£7.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets 90mm 10pk 120 Grit

Cheapest offer

The Silverline Hook & Loop Triangle Sheets are engineered for professional-grade precision sanding. The 90mm triangular shape is specifically designed to access tight corners, intricate moldings, and complex profiles that standard sanders cannot reach. Coated with 120-grit aluminum oxide abrasive, these sheets deliver the ideal balance for efficient material removal while preparing surfaces for a flawless finish. The resin-bonded, tear-resistant E-weight paper is built to withstand intense oscillation up to 20,000 OPM for superior durability.For a cleaner workshop and healthier working environment, the pre-punched holes are optimized to enhance dust extraction efficiency by up to 50% when connected to a vacuum. The universal hook & loop backing ensures a secure, quick-change fit on all 90mm oscillating multi-tools and detail sanders. Perfect for intricate tasks in cabinetry, furniture restoration, and window refinishing, these sheets allow you to smooth transitions, feather edges, and
£0.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.