Silverline Line Level Tst-250443

Silverline Tools Line Level 250443 - Spirit Brick String Pocket 75/80 mm

Silverline Line Level Tst-250443

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.36
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Line Level 75mm (250443)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 633578 10 Metre Air Line Rubber Hose
£14.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Air Line Rubber Hose 427543 15 m
£16.97
1.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
30m Metal Chalk Line - Silver Cb61 - chalk metal line silverline 30m cb61
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline - Spooled Brick Line - 100M
£3.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline 237552 Euro Air Line Male Thread Quick Coupler 1/4" BSP
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Line Level Tst-250443

Cheapest offer

Features:Moulded ABS plastic bodyLightweight structure reduces line sagOpposing hooks reduce drop-offV-groove base for use on pipesUV-resistant vial.
£3.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)