Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

Silverline Tools Mini Pliers Set (633889) - 6 Piece

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline (633889) Mini Pliers Set 6Pce 6Pce

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Silverline 6pce Set Mini Pliers PVC Handles Long Flat Bent Nose - 633889

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce 6pce DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Pliers Set 6pce (633889)

Cheapest offer

110mm side cutting pliers, 125mm combination pliers 125mm long nose pliers, 100mm end cutting pliers 125mm flat nose pliers & 125mm bent nose pliers 2-tone spring-loaded PVC handles Supplied in handy carry case, Weight: 0.81 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Mini In Line Oiler 6mm (1/4") Air Tools, Air Fittings
£13.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Mini Roller Frame 100mm with 10 Sleeves (555252)
£10.38
GBP 10.38 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Measuring Wheel 9999m Measuring DIY Tool
£48.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 793764 Mini Mortice Gauge 130 mm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Tube Cutter 3 - 22mm (MS125)
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00