simplehuman ST1046 266ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel
simplehuman 266 ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump Rose Gold
Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£70.00
simplehuman ST1046 266ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
Simplehuman 266Ml Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel
1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Technical details
| Quantity | 1 |
Features
| Easy to clean | Yes |
| Product colour | Rose gold |
| Material | Stainless steel |
| Capacity | 0.266 L |
| Placement | Desk |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 172 mm |
| Depth | 70 mm |
| Width | 112 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £70.00