simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, White Stainless Steel, ST1085

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, White Stainless Steel, ST1085

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Simplehuman Liquid Sensor Pump - White

2-5 business days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 266Ml Rechargeable Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, White Steel

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

SIMPLEHUMAN Liquid Sensor Soap Dispenser - White

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Simplehuman Sensorseifenspender wei?Ÿ NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.61
Free Delivery
simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, White Stainless Steel, ST1085

Cheapest offer

touch free. germ free.: Our sensor pump is the perfect tool for cleaning hands, dispensing soap and sanitiser touch free to prevent the spread of germs. fast, precise and completely clog-proof: Our pump system forces the liquid through an air-tight tube. It's such an efficient system, it can dispense a wide variety of soap or sanitiser in a fraction of a second. ideal for the whole family: Whether your hands are big or little, our variable dispense volume control allows each family member to choose the right amount of soap — up close for a small dab, and farther away for more. better power control: On/off switch facilitates easy cleaning without unexpected soap dispenses. Recharge plug on the back is easy to access, and one charge lasts 3 months. always spotless: With an IP67 waterproof rating, you can confidently rinse the sensor pump in the sink to keep it looking clean and new., Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: simplehuman
£70.00
amazon.co.uk