simplehuman ST1046 266ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel

Simplehuman 266Ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump, Rose Gold

simplehuman ST1046 266ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 266Ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump, Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

simplehuman 266 ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump Rose Gold

2-5 working days
£70.00

Simplehuman 266Ml Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

simplehuman 266 ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump Polished
£70.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Simplehuman 266ml rechargeable liquid sensor pump, high-grade polished stainless steel
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
simplehuman ST1046 266ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Rose Gold High-Grade Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

touch-free: Neat, easy and automatic. Touch-free operation means no germs passed on, and no smudges left behind. clog-proof tubing pump: For precise and consistent soap flow. funnel refill opening: Makes it easy to refill your sensor pump without messy drips. variable dispense: Position your hand up close for a little soap and farther away for more. no-drip valve: Flexible silicone valve snaps shut to create a seal preventing messy drips.
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk