Simplehuman 266ml Rechargeable Sensor Soap Pump Dispenser, Brushed Stainless Steel
simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery
SIMPLEHUMAN Liquid Sensor Soap Dispenser - Silver
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery
simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082
In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery
Simplehuman Liquid Sensor Pump Brushed - Stainless Steel
2-5 business days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Simplehuman 266Ml Rechargeable Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, Brushed Stainless Steel
1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00
simplehuman 266ml Sensor Pump, Rechargeable Automatic Liquid Soap Dispenser, Variable Dispense, No-drip Valve, IP67 Waterproof, Brushed Stainless Steel, ST1082
£77.53
Free Delivery
simplehuman ST1082 soap dispenser 0.266 L Stainless steel
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.40
Delivery from £24.00
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Battery
| Battery technology | Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) |
Power
| Battery operated | Yes |
| Battery type | Built-in |
Features
| International Protection (IP) code | IP67 |
| Easy to clean | Yes |
| Easy to refill | Yes |
| Product colour | Stainless steel |
| Material | Stainless steel |
| Capacity | 0.266 L |
| Placement | Desk |
| Number of soap amount settings | 2 |
| Nozzle material | Stainless steel |
| Adjustable soap amount | Yes |
| Touchless control | Yes |
| Suitable location | Bathroom, Kitchen, Toilet |
| Hangable | No |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 163 mm |
| Depth | 112 mm |
| Width | 70 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
simplehuman 266 ml Rechargeable Sensor Pump Polished
£70.00
freemans.com (UK)