simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery
SIMPLEHUMAN CW1390 40-litre Slim Rectangular Pedal Bin - Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery
simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
In stock
£69.98
Free Delivery
Simplehuman 40L Slim Pedal Kitchen Bin With Liner Rim, Black Plastic
1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00
simplehuman 40L Single Compartment Slim Bin Black
2-5 working days
£80.00
simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £68.99
simplehuman CW1391 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Grey Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, White Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery