simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm

Used Offers from

simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm

In stock
£69.98
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 40L Slim Pedal Kitchen Bin With Liner Rim, Black Plastic

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Simplehuman 40L Slim Bin W/ Liner Rim, Black Plastic, Black

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

simplehuman 40L Single Compartment Slim Bin Black

2-5 working days
£80.00

SIMPLEHUMAN CW1390 40-litre Slim Rectangular Pedal Bin - Black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £68.99

simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm

Cheapest offer

slim, space-saving shape: Designed to make the most of tight spaces neat and secure: Stainless steel liner rim flips up for a quick and easy liner change, then closes over the liner to hold it tightly in place and keep it hidden from sight strong steel pedal: The strong steel pedal is engineered to last over 150,000 steps - that's more than 20 steps a day for 20 years silent, soft close lid: Our patented lid shox technology controls the motion of the lid for a slow, silent and soft close
amazon.co.uk